中文
~/home / Task Management / ProductHunt
ProductHunt · Task Management

7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal

7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal is a productivity AI agent for Automate routine personal tasks such as organizing schedules, gathering information, and sorting emails to reduce mental load and improve daily efficiency. Pricing: Free tier with premium access at $15/month. As of 2026-10-24, KanonAgent records 1 upvotes. First indexed by KanonAgent on 2026-10-02.
7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal Assistant
1 upvotes
Tracked by Kanon since Oct 2, 2026
no signal yet
status
12/100
momentum · conf 0.42
22d
tracked since 2026-10-02
0
evidence records

No signal event on file yet — status is unknown, not "quiet".

📈 Timelinewhat changed, and when
🔎 Known / Unknown 15 of 23 fields unknown
Machine-callable— unknown —
Open source— unknown —
Self-hostable— unknown —
Bring your own key— unknown —
Autonomy level— unknown —
Pricing model— unknown —
Integrations— unknown —

“Unknown” means we have not verified it — it is not a “no”. Hard filters never treat unknown as false.

🤖 Agent teardown · productivity
Job to be doneAutomate routine personal tasks such as organizing schedules, gathering information, and sorting emails to reduce mental load and improve daily efficiency.
Who it is forConsumers seeking hands-free personal productivity tools
PricingFree tier with premium access at $15/month
Traction · why it is risingEarly traction among users experimenting with multi-agent systems for personal automation
Why it matters

While functionality is still abstract, it represents a foundational step toward a true AI co-pilot ecosystem for everyday life.

Task Management
Signal source: ProductHunt
View on ProductHunt →
📛 Official badgefor your site / README
7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal badge
Building 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal? Pick a style above — the embed code updates live. Deep color control via URL params: bg= / fg= / accent= (hex). It links back to this page.
Share on X
On mobile tap Share for WeChat / RED (Xiaohongshu) / X; on desktop use Copy text and paste into the app.

FAQ

What is 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal?

7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal Assistant

What does 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal do?

Automate routine personal tasks such as organizing schedules, gathering information, and sorting emails to reduce mental load and improve daily efficiency.

Why does 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal matter?

While functionality is still abstract, it represents a foundational step toward a true AI co-pilot ecosystem for everyday life.

How much does 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal cost?

Free tier with premium access at $15/month

Is 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal free?

Yes — 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal has a free tier. Pricing as stated on its own page: Free tier with premium access at $15/month

How popular is 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal?

As tracked by KanonAgent: 1 upvotes (first indexed 2026-10-02).

What are the best 7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal alternatives?

Similar AI agents tracked by KanonAgent: openhuman, Athenify, vellum-assistant, NexoMind AI, Hey Noah, CREEM 2.0.

7 AI Agents That Work Like a Personal alternatives — similar AI agents

openhumanAthenifyvellum-assistantNexoMind AIHey NoahCREEM 2.0

Where this fits — browse the same shelf

AI Productivity AgentsAI agents for task workflow automation