中文
~/home / Quantified Self / ProductHunt
ProductHunt · Quantified Self

One Mental Hub

One Mental Hub is a health AI agent for Get a doctor-acceptable mental health assessment report quickly to support medical consultations. Pricing: Free + $15/mo. As of 2026-10-25, KanonAgent records 5 upvotes. First indexed by KanonAgent on 2026-08-12.
One Mental Hub delivers clinically actionable mental health reports in minutes, helping users communicate their psychological state clearly with healthcare providers.
5 upvotes
Tracked by Kanon since Aug 12, 2026
no signal yet
status
8/100
momentum · conf 0.46
64d
tracked since 2026-08-22
0
evidence records

No signal event on file yet — status is unknown, not "quiet".

📈 Timelinewhat changed, and when
🔎 Known / Unknown 15 of 23 fields unknown
Machine-callable— unknown —
Open source— unknown —
Self-hostable— unknown —
Bring your own key— unknown —
Autonomy level— unknown —
Pricing model— unknown —
Integrations— unknown —

“Unknown” means we have not verified it — it is not a “no”. Hard filters never treat unknown as false.

🤖 Agent teardown · health
Job to be doneGet a doctor-acceptable mental health assessment report quickly to support medical consultations.
Who it is forIndividuals concerned about their mental health
PricingFree + $15/mo
Traction · why it is risingIt turns complex psychological evaluations into simple, shareable metrics that bridge the gap between self-assessment and clinical care.
Why it matters

It simplifies mental health tracking with data that doctors can actually use, improving real-world care outcomes.

Quantified Self
Signal source: ProductHunt
View on ProductHunt →
📛 Official badgefor your site / README
One Mental Hub badge
Building One Mental Hub? Pick a style above — the embed code updates live. Deep color control via URL params: bg= / fg= / accent= (hex). It links back to this page.
Share on X
On mobile tap Share for WeChat / RED (Xiaohongshu) / X; on desktop use Copy text and paste into the app.

FAQ

What is One Mental Hub?

One Mental Hub delivers clinically actionable mental health reports in minutes, helping users communicate their psychological state clearly with healthcare providers.

What does One Mental Hub do?

Get a doctor-acceptable mental health assessment report quickly to support medical consultations.

Why does One Mental Hub matter?

It simplifies mental health tracking with data that doctors can actually use, improving real-world care outcomes.

How much does One Mental Hub cost?

Free + $15/mo

Is One Mental Hub free?

Yes — One Mental Hub has a free tier. Pricing as stated on its own page: Free + $15/mo

How popular is One Mental Hub?

As tracked by KanonAgent: 5 upvotes (first indexed 2026-08-12).

What are the best One Mental Hub alternatives?

Similar AI agents tracked by KanonAgent: Kibu, Stealth Venture, Anonymous Startup, Brawler, TrackAI, athletedata.health.

One Mental Hub alternatives — similar AI agents

KibuStealth VentureAnonymous StartupBrawlerTrackAIathletedata.health

Where this fits — browse the same shelf

AI Health & Fitness Agents