中文
~/home / Productivity / ProductHunt
ProductHunt · Productivity

SocialPulse Pro

SocialPulse Pro is a marketing AI agent for Consolidate multi-platform social media data and use AI to generate content and assess viral potential. Pricing: Not specified. As of 2026-10-25, KanonAgent records 6 upvotes. First indexed by KanonAgent on 2026-07-21.
SocialPulse Pro is an AI-powered dashboard that aggregates data from Instagram, TikTok, Snapchat, Telegram, and Reddit, enabling creators and marketers to manage cross-platform content and predict viral potential.
SocialPulse Pro — official preview image
6 upvotes
Tracked by Kanon since Jul 21, 2026
no signal yet
status
8/100
momentum · conf 0.46
64d
tracked since 2026-08-22
0
evidence records

No signal event on file yet — status is unknown, not "quiet".

📈 Timelinewhat changed, and when
🔎 Known / Unknown 15 of 23 fields unknown
Machine-callable— unknown —
Open source— unknown —
Self-hostable— unknown —
Bring your own key— unknown —
Autonomy level— unknown —
Pricing model— unknown —
Integrations— unknown —

“Unknown” means we have not verified it — it is not a “no”. Hard filters never treat unknown as false.

🤖 Agent teardown · marketing
Job to be doneConsolidate multi-platform social media data and use AI to generate content and assess viral potential
Who it is forContent creators and marketers
PricingNot specified
Traction · why it is rising6 votes
Why it matters

Its ability to predict content virality and automate publishing gives small creators a competitive edge in content efficiency.

Productivity
Signal source: ProductHunt
Visit official site →
📛 Official badgefor your site / README
SocialPulse Pro badge
Building SocialPulse Pro? Pick a style above — the embed code updates live. Deep color control via URL params: bg= / fg= / accent= (hex). It links back to this page.
Share on X
On mobile tap Share for WeChat / RED (Xiaohongshu) / X; on desktop use Copy text and paste into the app.

FAQ

What is SocialPulse Pro?

SocialPulse Pro is an AI-powered dashboard that aggregates data from Instagram, TikTok, Snapchat, Telegram, and Reddit, enabling creators and marketers to manage cross-platform content and predict viral potential.

What does SocialPulse Pro do?

Consolidate multi-platform social media data and use AI to generate content and assess viral potential

Why does SocialPulse Pro matter?

Its ability to predict content virality and automate publishing gives small creators a competitive edge in content efficiency.

How much does SocialPulse Pro cost?

Not specified

How popular is SocialPulse Pro?

As tracked by KanonAgent: 6 upvotes (first indexed 2026-07-21).

What are the best SocialPulse Pro alternatives?

Similar AI agents tracked by KanonAgent: Bustem, Inc, Postiz, Cometly, Anonymous Startup, Adspirer, VirtualJK.

SocialPulse Pro alternatives — similar AI agents

Bustem, IncPostizCometlyAnonymous StartupAdspirerVirtualJK

Where this fits — browse the same shelf

AI Marketing AgentsAI agents for Content generation and creation